Trasa

Ukraina聽馃嚭馃嚘

Ivano-Frankivsk 27.08-30.08.2019

Rohatyn 30.08.- 31.08.2019

Lviv 31.08.-03.09.2019

Mostyska 03.09.-04.09.2019


Polska聽馃嚨馃嚤

Rzesz贸w聽04.09.-05.09.2019

Tarn贸w 05.09.-06.09.2019

Brzesko 06.09.-07.09.2019

Krakow 07.09.-10.09.2019

Slawkow 10.09.-11.09.2019

Katowice 11.09.-12.09.2019


Niemcy聽馃嚛馃嚜

Jerischke 12.09-13.09.2019

Cottbus 13.09.-14.09.2019

Jessern 14.09.-15.09.2019

Storkow/Hirschluch 15.09.-16.09.2019

Berlin 17.09.2019

Hirschluch 18.09.-19.09.2019